Class of 2023
John Simeon Coady
Maxime Hendrikse Liu
Class of 2022
Michael Lahiff
Sophie Morganstern
Ethan Pan
Emily Smith-Feldman
Class of 2021.5
Ivy Scott
Class of 2021
Temma Schaecter
Class of 2020
Ted Catlin
Arthur Chen
Mariya Gedrich
Ari Goldbloom-Helzner
Laura Jaramillo
Olivia Langley
Marky Pertsemlidi
Galen Tiong
Class of 2019
Samantha Cohen
Judson Ellis
Benjamin Hewett
Class of 2018.5
Lara Zaki
Class of 2018
Jacob Binder
Rebecca Cheng
Amelia Khoo
Natalie Tsvetkova
Class of 2016
Nikki Haddad
Perry Rosenberg
Class of 2015
Christina Ames
Jason Connor
Daniel Hoadley
Maya Ramchandran
Evan Strouss
Class of 2014.5
Simon Hunegs
Class of 2014
Ted Burke
Morgan Lee
Christine Pappas
Rachel Sarnoff
Class of 2013.5
Emily Conner-Simons
Class of 2013
Nora Rothman
Emily Oglesby
Zack Segel
Class of 2012
Dominic Wu
Jung Park (RISD ’12)
Nick Dupree (RISD ’12)
Alex Kryger
Brady Waibel
Class of 2011
Josh Chu
Kurt Walters
Manjula Raman
Emma Anselin
Kayla Ringelheim
Julia Goldner
Katelyn Miles
Class of 2010
Michael Costagliola
Nick Herrmann
Aubie Merrylees
Dan Walker
Sarah Kay
Alex Bachorik
Class of 2009
Emily Borromeo
Max Chaiken
Lorraine Fryer
Class of 2008
Michael Kadin
Aaron Stanton
Jeremy Jih
Rebecca Russo
Class of 2007
Justin Fike
Charlotte Graham
Sara-Megumi Naylor
Drew Nobile
Carole Penney
Jonathan Russ
Priscilla Sung
Class of 2006
Jackie Chen
Erica Dieselman
Lisa Jacobson
Joy Lee
Class of 2005
William Leung
Emily Traver
Brian Williams
Class of 2004
Adam Dubinsky
Jonathan Jay
Yiwen Tan
Class of 2003
Abigail Cutler
Donald Fitz-Roy
Laura Gourdine
Katie Spencer
Class of 2002
Margaret Kilroy
Ryan Smith
Class of 2001
Kristin Chabala
Dave Chandrasekaran
Nicholas Everage
Barbara Swartz
Margaret Wolfington Collins
Class of 2000
Alexandra Greif
Class of 1999
Steven Maria
Kevin McPherson
Seth Orkand
Amy Pooler
Dana Ross
Class of 1998
Eric Andersen
Ellen Barth
Lauren Freer
Burnett Voss
Class of 1997
Carly Callahan
Anita Shieh
Vanessa Wise
Class of 1996
Avshalom Kalichstein
Priya Kumar Shah
David Wegman
Class of 1995
Joshua Barry
Laura Bures
Ellen Capon
Sandy Choi
Leonard Feldman
Jessica Glass
Class of 1994
Nirmal Chandraratna
Ivanne Deneroff
Isheeta Ganguly
Daniel Goldman
Michele Nigh
Robert Powell
Arianna Zukerman Sekulow
Class of 1993
Scott Ahearn
Greg Winter
Class of 1992
Adam Grundt
Jessica Meyers
John Osmand
Clifford Watson
Class of 1991
Edward Arellano
Teresa Chen
Kelly McCann
Nathaniel Smith
Class of 1990
Jim Baumstark
Niranjala Kanesa-Thasan
Josephine Koumans
Cristina Sales
Class of 1989
Donald Katz
Class of 1988
Jessica Aberly
Sandy Chen
Debra DeCarlo
Beth Galer
Allison Kelsey
Philip Levesque
Class of 1987
Scott Becker
James Crawford
Christine Swistro
Christina Tamburro
Mox Weber
Class of 1986
Deborah Garrison
Traci Gere
Edmund LeFevre
Audrey Levin
Scott Machado
David McSweeney
Alison Nikitopoulos
Heather Webber
Class of 1985
Norman Ryan
Theodore Vial